S.No. | Name | Designation | Qualification | Registration No. | Full/Part Time | Date of Appointment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Yogendra Bhadoriya | Principal / Medical Supritendent |
D.H.M.S. / MD | 13752/22-03-2002 | FT | 22-02-2022 |
2 | Dr. Ashish Jain | Senior Medical Officer | D.H.M.S. | 13757/23-03-2002 | 06-04-2023 | |
3 | Dr. Reeta Kumawat | Resident Medical Officer | B.H.M.S. | 21899/06-02-2015 | FT | 01-12-2022 |
4 | Dr. Gopal Malviya | Resident Medical Officer | B.H.M.S. | 20932/08-10-2013 | FT | 16-03-2021 |
5 | Dr. Dinesh Kumar Jayraj | Medical Officer | B.H.M.S. | 15874/22-07-2008 | FT | 21-10-2020 |
6 | Dr. Rajkumar Soni | Medical Officer | B.H.M.S. | 18066/26-11-2010 | FT | 16-09-2022 |
7 | Dr. Madhu Goswami | Medical Officer | B.H.M.S. | 23290/24-05-2017 | FT | 03-08-2020 |
8 | Dr. Love Mehra | House Physician | B.H.M.S. | 18231/03-02-2011 | FT | 09-03-2023 |
9 | Dr. Shahrukh Shaikh | House Physician | B.H.M.S. | 25421/15-06-2020 | FT | 01-04-2024 |
10 | Dr. Archana Malviya | House Physician | B.H.M.S. | 18424/06-04-2011 | FT | 10-03-2023 |
11 | Dr. Mahima Patidar | House Physician | B.H.M.S. | 28111/10-05-2023 | FT | 29-05-2023 |
12 | Dr. Sandeep Thakur | Surgeon | M.S. | 17218/22-05-2015 | FT | 23-07-2022 |
13 | Dr. Jyoti Yadav | Anesthetist | M.D. | 18570/30-04-2016 | On Call | 06-03-2023 |
14 | Dr. Niyati Jain | Gynecology & Obsterician | M.S. | 11555/16-08-2010 | FT | 15-03-2023 |
15 | Dr. Amey Narkhede | Radiologist | M.D. | 14535/18-06-2013 | On Call | 02-03-2023 |
16 | Dr. Monika Parihar | Pathologist / Biochemistry | M.D. | 16318/02-07-2014 | FT | 06-03-2023 |
17 | Dr. Neha Kakani | Pediatric | M.D. | 15583/16-04-2014 | On Call | 01-03-2022 |
18 | Dr. Sanjay Rambole | Yoga Expert | D.Y.ED | - | FT | 12-01-2021 |
19 | Dr. Anjali Mehta | Physiotherapist | M.P.T. | - | PT | 21-01-2021 |
20 | Dr. Tanzeem Khan | Dietician | M.Sc. | - | PT | 01-09-2020 |
21 | Mr. Sanjay Singh Tomar | X-Ray Technician | Diploma X-ray Radiographer & ECG | - | FT | 20-10-2020 |
22 | Mr. Vikaram Thakur | X-Ray Attendant | X-ray & ECG Technology | - | FT | 20-07-2022 |
23 | Mr. Alkesh Dhankani | Lab Technician | Diploma in Medical Lab Technician | - | FT | 24-10-2020 |
24 | Pawan Tyagi | Nursing Staff Incharge | GNM Nursing | 28103/01-07-2021 | FT | 10-07-2020 |
25 | Krishnakant Patel | Nursing Staff | B.Sc. Nursing | AI-42638DII-41988/29-08-2020 | FT | 12-07-2020 |
26 | Abhishekh Kushwah | Nursing Staff | B.Sc. Nursing | AI-44590,DII-43940/10-05-2021 | FT | 25-02-2021 |
27 | Jaismeen Rubeen | Nursing Staff | GNM Nursing | - | FT | 06-12-2022 |
28 | Pradhuman Varma | Nursing Staff | B.Sc. Nursing | AI-56414, DII-55764/17-01-2023 | FT | 01-04-2023 |
29 | Prerna Tiwari | Store Keeper | B.B.A. | - | FT | 18-07-2020 |
30 | Sushma Bhadoriya | Reg. Clerk / Telephone Operator | B.A. | - | FT | 04-04-2023 |
31 | Anuj Rathore | Dresser | 12th | - | FT | 10-07-2020 |
32 | Ankit Dongliya | Dresser | 12th | - | FT | 22-09-2022 |
33 | Shivani Sisodiya | Dispenser | B.B.A. | - | FT | 01-08-2023 |
34 | Rohit Singh | Computer Operator | 12th | - | FT | 12-12-2023 |
35 | Rohit Makwana | Ward Boy | - | - | FT | 11-09-2022 |
36 | Ramesh Kharoliya | Ward Boy | - | - | FT | 15-11-2022 |
37 | Chetan Prajapati | Peon | - | - | FT | 03-05-2023 |
38 | Rajpal Parihar | Peon | - | - | FT | 02-01-2023 |
39 | Krishna bai Solanki | Aya Bai | - | - | FT | 12-04-2023 |
40 | Prem Bai | Aya Bai | - | - | FT | 30-11-2022 |
41 | Shubhash Chouhan | Sweeper | - | - | FT | 04-04-2022 |